Until the 2020 W.O.E. Heritage Fair

& Lumberjack Show

2019 Winning Exhibitors

Congratulations to all of our winners and thank you for participating!

We are excited to see you all next year with all your amazing creations

 

Diane TenEyck

Carla Rigel X4

Desiree Kasper

Shirley Ratzlaff

Dwynn Nichols

Ruth Fors

Teri Harter X2

Renee Ross

Jennifer Guevara

Fonda Norris

1st Place

Winners

Robin Hampton X3

Carla Rigel X2

Anatasia Saucedo X2

Sue Flint

Desiree Kasper

Shirley Ratzlaff X5

Jill Allhouse X2

Dwynn Nichols

Faye McGough X2

Kelly Johnson X2

Teri Harter

Nittay Green

Jennifer Guevara

Fonda Norris X3

Alicia Nilsen

Gail Norton X2

2nd Place Winners

Bessie Spears

Anastasia Saucedo X7

Sue Flint X3

Shirley Ratzlaff X5

Jill Alllhouse

Marilyn Vann

Kaylynn Guevara

Fonda Norris

3rd Place Winners

Carla Rigel

Nittay Green

Kaylynn Guevara

Renee Ross

Best of Show

Division -A

Textiles

Elizabeth Hintz

Kea Hitt

Kate Davis

Carla Rigel

Faye Forhan

Sandra Wiltermood

1st Place

Winners

Annabelle Hitt

Kea Hitt

Kate Davis X2

Faye Forhan X3

Gayle Kahane

Sandra Wiltermood X2

Debbie Carson X2

2nd Place Winners

Larry Harriger

Carla Rigel

Gayle Kahane

Sandra Wiltermood X2

Debbie Carson X2

3rd Place Winners

Carla Rigel

Best of Show

Division -B

Flowers/

Forestry

Nittaya Green X2

Cynthia Turner

Fay Jaramillo

Carol Clark

Gayle Kahane

1st Place

Winners

Xyla Lemke

Paityn Green

Fay Jaramillo

Carol Clark

Marjie Vaverka

Gayle Kahane

2nd Place Winners

Delaney Green

Zyla Lemke X2

Molly Gossens

Cynthia Turner

Carol Clark X2

3rd Place Winners

Nittaya Green

Fay Jaramillo

Gayle Kahane

Best of Show

Division -C

Culinary

Kimberly Green X2

Patrick Dearth X3

Reilly Newman

Kelly Ludwig-Johnson

Fred Rigel X2

Carol Clark X6

1st Place

Winners

Kimberly Green X2

Alyssa Gomez X2

Kelly Ludwig-Johnson

Debbie Carson

Barbara Riser X3

Fred Rigel

Carol Clark X7

2nd Place Winners

Kimberly Green

Athena Intros

Alyssa Gomez

Patrick Dearth

Kelly Ludwig-Johnson

Molly Goosens

Barbara Riser X2

Eric Olsen

Caroline Pettit

Carol Clark X6

3rd Place Winners

Kimberly Green

Best of Show

Division -D

Food Preservation

Evelyn Shelby

Benjamin Saucedo

Alyssa Gomez

Isabella Saucedo X3

Darlene Fanton X3

Cynthia Turner

Barbara Riser

Gayla Powell X6

Fred Rigel

Lloyd Williams

1st Place

Winners

Tegan Booher

Alyssa Gomez

Patrick Dearth

Jennifer Bryant

Sue Flint

Gayla Powell

Lloyd Williams

2nd Place Winners

Congratulations

3rd Place Winners

Hunter Rigel

June Harriger

Gayla Powell

Best of Show

Division -E

Produce

Aden Willis

Titus Ervin

Nittaya Green X2

Annabelle Hitt

Elijah Vanderpool X2

William Pilling

Otis Hitt

Alexa Hendrix

Cory Sands

Patrick Dearth

Victoria Saucedo

April Schrenk

Wade Flagg

Pper Evin

Delainey Green

Glenn Turner

Paityn Green

Ayla Sanger X2

Lexie Smith

Allyssa Kobel

Mira Harrigen

Bella Pilling

Hailie Intros

Gabriella Saucedo X2

Brianna Saucedo

Rae Pendelton

Anastasia Saucedo

Rindy Fleming

Wade Flag

Isabella Saucedo

Renae Gillespie

Alicia Nilsen

Joyce Gates

Pat Dolan

Lorraine Simons

Horst Hittenberger

Kim Green

Larry Michaelis

Jack Gates

Steve Pettit

Lloyd Williams

Joanne Skelton

Bill Towsley

1st Place

Winners

Edwin Ervin

Malakai Hume

Annabelle Hitt X2

Carter Wills

Alexa Hendrix

Kaylynn Guevara

Briahna Guevara

Heather Dickerson

Cory Sands

Patrick Dearth X2

Wade Flagg

Anastasia Saucedo

Darlene Fanton

Cynthia Turner

Lois French

Jack Gates

Alicia Nilson

Joanne Skelton

Delainey Green

Glenn Turner

Nittaya Green

Lexie Smith

Allyssa Kobel

Christopher Saucedo

Bella Pilling

Jayna Stahl

Gabriella Saucedo

Briahna Guevara

Cindy Stahl

Wade Flag

Isabella Saucedo X2

Jeremy Brooks

Alicia Nilsen

Joyce Gates

Pat Dolan

Lorraine Simons

Horst Hittenberger

2nd Place Winners

Edwin Ervin

Christine Chaney

Victoria Saucedo X2

Jack Gates

Alicia Nilson

Kaylynn Guevara

Mira Harrigen

Christopher Saucedo

Catalina Saucedo X2

Maximilian Saucedo

Wade Flag

Isabella Saucedo

Alicia Nilsen

Joyce Gates

Pat Dolan

Horst Hittenberger

3rd Place Winners

Otis Hitt

Wade Flag

Larry Michaelis

Anastasia Saucedo

Renae Gillespie

Lorraine Simons

Best of Show

Art & Crafts

& Hobbies

Tegan Boher

Kasey Miller X2

Alicia Keepers X5

Kaylynn Guevara

Bruce Brooks X2

Holly Whitins

Sonya Williamson X2

Charles Stromme X3

Alicia Schuck

Marlene Nowak X3

Kia Hitt

Darlene Fauton

Rindy Flemming X2

Jaymee Stahl

April Schrenk

1st Place

Winners

Kasey Miller X2

Kaylynn Guevara

Alicia Keeper

Marlene Nowak X3

Sonya Williamson X3

Charles Stromme

Holly Whiting X3

Rindy Flemming X2

Ken Groat

Sue Flint

April Schrenk

Bruce Brooks X2

2nd Place Winners

Alicia Keepers X3

Kasey Miller

April Schrenk X2

Jaymee Stahl

Arlene Fateus

Charles Stromme X3

Sue Flint

Pat Fanton

Troy Flemming

Jaymee Stahl

Holly Whiting

Marlene Nowak X2

3rd Place Winners

Division - I

Photography

Master Showmen

  • Jr. - Cole Heisler

  • Int. - Christopher Saucedo

  • Sr. - Natalee Brink

John Raade Award

  • Ashley Woodhurst

Harrold Dair Fair Play Award

  • Natalee Brink

Premier Exhibitors

  • Goats

    • Max Saucedo

  • Rabbits

    • Anastasia Saucedo

  • Poultry

    • Cole Heisler

  • Pigeon/Doves

    • Natalee Brink

  • Cavy

    • Catalina Saucedo

Herdsmanship

  • Taylor Patereall

Best In Show

  • Goats

    • Nathan Stroment

  • Rabbits

    • Noah Gabbard

  • Poultry

    • Rowan Hass

  • Pigeon/Doves

    • Natalee Brink

  • Cavy

    • Catalina Saucedo

ShowmanShip

  • Goats

    • Jr Champion

      • Benjamin Saucedo

      • Reserve - Cole Heisler

    • Int. Champion

      • Nathan Storment

    • Sr. Champion

      • Kaylee McHugill

      • Reserve - Max Saucedo

  • Rabbits

    • Jr Champion

      • Benjamin Saucedo

      • Reserve - Colton Cruedele

    • Int. Champion

      • Christopher Saucedo

      • Reserve - Taylor Patereall

    • Sr. Champion

      • Kaylee McHugill

      • Reserve - Anastasia Saucedo

  • Poultry

    • Int. Champion

      • Abby Stuner

    • Sr. Champion

      • Kaylee Stuner

  • Pigeon/Doves

    • Int. Champion

      • Abby Stuner

    • Sr. Champion

      • Natalee Brink

      • Reserve - Evie Smith

  • Cavy

    • Jr Champion

      • Benjamin Saucedo

    • Int. Champion

      • Christopher Saucedo
      • Reserve - Nathan Storment
    • Sr. Champion

      • Kaylee McHugill

      • Reserve - Catalina Saucedo

  • Ducks

    • Jr Champion

      • Noah Gabbard

    • Int. Champion

      • Abby Stuner
    • Sr. Champion

      • Kaylee McHugill

  • Turkey

    • Jr Champion

      • Cole Heisler

Goat Awards

  • Dry Yearling

    • Cole Heisler

  • Boer

    • Nathan Storment

  • Jr. Kid

    • Max Saucedo

  • Sr. Doe

    • Max Saucedo

  • Dam & Daughter

    • Max Saucedo

  • Best Udder

    • Max Saucedo

Novice Showmen

  • Shaleigh Hass

  • Rowan Hass

  • Shelby Stuner

  • Jacob Stuner

  • Xyla Lemke

  • Jaxon Rindlisbacher

  • Kaleb Riley

  • Xavier Riley

  • Emma Gabbard

  • Rosalie Gabbard

  • Roxanne Balm

Division - L

Livestock

WOE Barn

2018  Winners

Cottage Grove, Creswell, Veneta Residents

Photography

  • Kaseylee Miller, Duck Corsage 1st, Night Rose 1st, Frost Beyond the Branches 1st;

  • Ruth Dusky Price, Raptor Hatch 2nd

  • Stephen B Jahnke, Jazz Cat 3rd, Piscah Pillars 1st, Safety in Numbers 2nd

  • April Schrenk, Tie Dye Morning 3rd, Guard Duty 3rd, Deco Pink 2nd, Sunshine Cats 2nd, Capturing Perfection 1st

  • Rindy Fleming, Sweet Chevy 1st, Trillium's 3rd, card: Hope 1st

  • Jenna Fery, Crater Lake 1st

  • Kaylynn Guevara, Bumble Bee 1st

  • Summer Lebow, Spirit Falls 1st, Puffin Bird 2nd, North Twin Lake 2nd

  • Izzy Stere, One With Nature 1st, Serenity 2nd, Natures Beauty 3rd

  • Tabatha Jenrette, Trixie in Black Strikes a Pose 2nd, Meet Harry Beethoven 1st, Feeling Froggy 1st, First Crocus of the Spring 2nd, Rebecca Statue in Holly and Snow 1st

  • Don R Myers, Once In a Life Time 1st

  • Karen Thomas, Sunset Joseph, OR 3rd, Grandson 1st, Horses, Triple Creek Ranch, Joseph OR 1st, Canadian Goose 3rd, Daylily 1st, Kingfisher Eating Fingerling 1st, Memorial Day Services 1st, Triple Creek Ranch Barn 3rd

  • Holly Whiting, My Fur Babies 1st, Cute Baby Girl 3rd, Menden Hall 2nd

  • Caroline Harben, Butterflies 2nd, Hold On 2nd, Columbia River 3rd, Twins 2nd, Coast Fork Willamette River 2nd, Hells Canyon 1st, Help! 3rd

  • Mary Ann Jenrette, Happy Holidays 2nd

  • Carole Chapman, Sunset at Arizona Beach 2nd, Daisy Mae 2nd

  • Gabriella Saucedo, Two Goats 1st, Pigeon 1st, Dandelion 2nd

  • Anastasia Saucedo, One Goat 1st, Dandelion 2nd

  • Isabella Saucedo, Waterfall 1st, Dandelion 1st, My Dog Named Fatso 1st.

Culinary

  • Gabe Bunce, snickerdoodles 3rd

  • Kaylynn Guevara, zucchini bread 2nd

  • Jenna Fery, chocolate zucchini bread Best of Show, Jr

  • Abby Stere, Chocolate cookies 2nd

  • Boyd Belder, maple bacon bread 3rd

  • Cynthia Turner, banana bread 1st

  • Veronica Geiger, lemon bread Judges Choice

  • Crystal Jackson, brownies Judges Choice

  • Molly Goossens, blueberry sour cream slice Best of Show Adult

  • Carol Clark, potato bread 2nd, sourdough cottage cheese bread 1st, cheese swirl bread Best of Show, Sr, sourdough wheat bread 2nd, sourdough biscuits 2nd

  • Dwynn Nichols, ginger snaps Best of Show Sr

 

Textiles

  • Isabella Saucedo, crochet hat Best of Show, Jr

  • Thaylynn Guevara, table quilt, 2nd

  • Ruth Fors, quilt Best of Show Quilts, quilt 2nd

  • Tracy Leipold, afghan 1st

  • Jennifer Guevara, afghan 1st; Mary Whiting, baby quilt 3rd, wall hanging 2nd

  • Sue Flint, wool shrug 2nd, socks 1st, 1st, 2nd, 2nd

  • Gail Norton, doily 2nd, 1st

  • Pat Fordyce, cross stitch sheet & pillow 1st

  • Judy Smith, flower table  deco 2nd; Diane TenEyck, historical costume Best of Show

  • Hannele Gauthier, hand spun yard 2nd

  • Dwynn Nichols, 1st, 1st, 2nd

  • Frieda Williams, crochet coat 2nd

  • Carla Rigel, table runner quilt 1st

 

Food Preservation

  •  Gabe Bunce, cherry plum jelly 1st

  • Katherine Wamsley, pickled beets 1st, raspberry jelly 1st

  • Alyssa Gomez, elderberry jelly 1st, green salsa 2nd, bruschetta salsa 3rd

  • Carol Clark, fruit & Berry jelly 3rd, strawberry jam 1st, mixed fruit jam 1st, dried figs 1st, dried hot peppers 2nd, dried pears 3rd, dried zucchini 2nd, dilly beans 2nd, fiesta salsa 1st, plum salsa 2nd, plum/apricot jam 1st, pear apple sauce 2nd, stewed tomatoes 1st, apple juice 1st, blueberries 2nd, pickled beets 2nd, pickled carrots 3rd, bean salad 1st, tomato broth 2nd, tomato juice 1st

  • Fred Rigel, yellow beans 1st

  • Carolin Pettit, dried fruit display 1st, dried vegie display Best of Show

  • Carla Rigel, green beans & potatoes 2nd, tomato rice soup 1st, apple butter 1st, tuna 1st, strawberry applesauce 3rd

 Floral

  • Lucy Koehn, Dahlia, Best of Show

  • Veronica Geiger, Geraniums 2nd, strawberries 2nd

  • Debbie Carson, Dahlia 1st,, Crape Myrtle 2nd, Hydrangea 1st

  • Joyce Koehn, Dahlia 2nd

  • Kristi Norris, foliage plant 1st, cactus opuntia 1st, cacti dish garden 3rd, cactus 2nd

  • Andria Mull, Fibrous Begonia 2nd, potted sedums 2nd, lizard planting 3rd, marigold 1st, Nasturtiums 1st, Amaranth 1st,  geraniums 2nd, hardy fuchsia 2nd, dahlia, stellar 2nd, dahlia, water lily 1st,  dahlia pom 2nd, dahlia 1st, vines 1st

  • Teresa McGuire, Dahlia’s orange 2nd, Dahlia’s purple 3rd, Dahlia’s light purple 1st; J R, Fuchsia & Tomato Basket 1st

  • Gail Necker, foliage 1st, dahlia 1st,  Heucherella 2nd, hosta 1st, yellow Cyprus 1s

  • Betty Schrenk, Fleur & Planter 1st

  • Tara Sue Hughart, arrangement 1st

  • Deanna Cartmill, begonia 1st

  • Carla Rigel, coneflower 2nd

  • Sandra Wiltermood, crape myrtle 1st, phlox 1st, fuchsia 1st, hydrangea 1st, 2nd, 3rd,  Echinacea 1st, 3rd, fuchsia 3rd, penstenon 2nd

  • Katy Owens, yard flower arrangement 1st

  • Larry Harriger & granddaughter Hibiscus & Sunflower, Judges Choice

  • Jessica Koehn, dahlia 1st, 2nd

  • Elaine Chapman, Rose 2nd, dahlia 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 3rd, Rosey 1st

 Produce

  • Hunter Rigel, Spanish Onions Best of Show, Jr & Judges Choice

  • Gabe Bunce, rhubarb 1st, peaches 1st, beans 1st, summer squash 1st, apples 1st

  • Jenna Fery, brown eggs 1st

  • June Harriger, garlic Best of Show, Adult

  • Jim Bales, slicing cucumbers 2nd

  • Melissa Welty, yellow squash 2nd, zucchini 2nd, cherry tomatoes 3rd, hot peppers 3rd, leaf lettuce 1st

  • Cynthia Turner, rhubarb 1st

  • Darlene Fanton, scarecrow 1st

  • Veronica Geiger, spaghetti squash 1st, beets 1st, watermelon 1st, green beans 2nd, sage 1st, basil 3rd, rosemary 2nd; Jennifer Bryant, scallop squash 1st, summer squash 1st, 2nd, zucchini 1st, 2nd, slicing cucumber 1st, winter squash 1st, eggplant 2nd, tomato 1st, 2nd, 1st, pepperoncini 2nd, oddity cucumbers 1st, yellow crook neck squash 1st, yellow cucumbers 1st, cherry tomato 2nd

  •  Richard Secord, large rhubarb 3rd

  • Isabella Saucedo, pacific blackberry 2nd, cut leaf evergreen blackberry 1st

  • Rod Bender, bell peppers 1st, eggplant Best of Show, Sr, hot peppers 1st, pepperoncini 1st

  • Sandra Wiltermood, lavender 1st

  • Katy Owens, green beans 1st

 Craft & Hobby

  • Gabe Bunce, LEGO Tow Truck 3rd, Orange Fishing Fly 1st, Yellow Fishing Fly 2nd

  • Shelbey Hughart, LEGO Piggy Bank 1st, Pig Collection 1st

  • Mira Hume, Animal Photo Collage Best of Show

  • Malakai Hume, LEGO Creations 2nd

  • Kaylynn Guevara, Rock Collection 2nd

  • Gracee Dizick-Kaleese, Crystals, Fossils and Thunder eggs 1st, 3 Painted Rocks 1st

  • William Pilling, LEGO Ninjago Arches 2nd; Joanne Skelton, 10 Useful Turtles 3rd

  • Mary Lee Cooper, 10 Daisy Kingdom Dolls 1st

  • Denise Sands, Wonky Bowl 2nd

  • Kelsey Sands, White Rabbit 3rd

  • Haley Richards, Ceramic Owl Vase 1st

  • Rachel Culp, Ceramic Fish 3rd, Ceramic Fairy Log 2nd

  • Bill Towsley, Northriver Boat 1st

  • Veronica Geiger, Bottle Cap Crab 1st

  • Victoria Kearney, Breyer Horses and Barn 1st, Skull Collage 2nd, Recycled Bits Skull Collage 1st

  • Gail Necker, Necklace and Earring set with Copper Figure 2nd, Antler Basket 1st, Purple Mountain Majesty Gourd Best of Show

  • Tara Sue Hughart, Milk Bottle Collection 2nd

  • Darlene Fanton, Winter Wonderland Diarama 2nd

  • Rindy Fleming, LOVE Leaf Art, 1st

  • April Schrenk, Garden Wisdom Flower Card 1st, Passion Flower flower craft 2nd

Art

  • Glenn Turner, Cute Dragon, 1st

  • Emily Hughart, Nana’s Forest, 2nd, Welcoming Pond, 1st

  • Max Stefanek, Sand Dollars, 1st; Star Fish, 2nd, Iris 3rd, Ocean 1st

  • Adrianna Green, Tree 2nd, Toucan 1st, Ocean Scene 1st, Rainbow and Unicorn 3rd

  • Sara Vanderbeck, Dream Big 2nd, Micky Mouse 1st

  • Bella Pilling, Rose 2nd

  • Briahna Guevara, Girl in a Dress 2nd, Skull and Roses 2nd

  • Kaley Crites, Horse Up Close, Best of Show

  • Carley Wilke, Coastal Reflections 1st, Scarlet Macaws 1st

  • Victoria Kearney, Frieda Dreaming 1st

  • Mike Vanderbeck, Kung Fu Tiger 3rd

  • Pat Dolan, Ballerina 2nd, Buck Best of Show

  • Horst Hittenberger, Sunset 2nd,  Girl with Hen 1st, Oriental Night Market 3rd

  • Ruth Dusky Price, Window 3rd

 

Livestock

Special Awards:

  • Most Helpful: Abby Stuner

  • Heardsmanship: Isabella Saucedo & Evie Smith

Premier Exhibitor:

  • Cavy: Gracelyn Hass

  • Ducks: Natalee Brink

  • Poultry: Gracelyn Hass

  • Rabbits: Natalee Brink

  • Pigeon: Natalee Brink

  • Goat: Gabriella Saucedo

Harrolds Dairy Award:

  • Fair Play: Natalee Brink

  • John Raade Award: Kaylee McHugill

  • Honorable Mention: Isabella Saucedo

Master Showman:

  • Jr.: Benjamin Saucedo

  • Inter.: Gabriella Saucedo,

  • Sr.: Natalee Brink.

  • Cavy-Novice Showmanship: Sahleigh Hass 1st, Rowan Hass 1st

  • Junior Showmanship Benjamin Saucedo 1st Campion

  • Inter Showmanship: Christopher Saucedo 2nd, Lacey Towne 3rd, Gracelyn Hass 1st

  • Sr Showmanship Catalina Saucedo 3rd, Max Saucedo 1st, Kaylee McHugill 2nd

  • Cavy Jr Boar: Kaylee McHugill 1st, Christopher Saucedo 2nd, Lacey Towne 3rd

  • Jr Sow: Gracelyn Hass 1st

  • Sr. Boar: Rowan Hass 1st, Shaleigh Hass 2nd, Max Saucedo 3rd

  • Sr. Sow: Gracelyn Hass 1st, Catalina Saucedo 2nd, 3rd

Pigeon-Showmanship:

  • Inter.: Evie Smith 1st, Gracelyn Hass 2nd

  • Sr.: Natalee Brink 1st, Kaylee McHugill 2nd

Classes:

  • Young Hen: Abby Stuner 3rd

  • Young Cock: Abby Stuner 1st

  • Old Hen: Kaylee McHugill 2nd

  • Old Cock: Gracelyn Hass 2nd, Natalee Brink 1st

  • Best In Show, Kaylee McHugill 1st, 2nd

  • Dove Young Hen: Natalee Brink 1st, Evie Smith 1st

  • Young Cock: Natalee Brink 1st, 1st, 1st, Evie Smith 1st

  • Reserve Champion, Gracelyn Hass 2nd

Poultry- Showmanship:

  • Novice: Malaki Hume 1st, Rowan Hass 1st

  • Junior: Mira Hume 1st

  • Inter: Gracelyn Hass 1st, Abby Stuner 2nd

  • Sr.: Kaylee McHugill 1st

Classes:

  • Hen: Gracelyn Hass

  • Best In Show; Kaylee McHugill 2nd

Showmanship Ducks,

  • Sr.: Natalee Brink & Gracelyn Hass, Champion

  • Best in Show: Kaylee McHugill & Natalee Brink.

  

Rabbits:

Showmanship:

  • Junior:

    Colton Crudele, Champion

    Kaleb Riley, Reserve Champion

    Benjamin Saucedo, Honorable Mention.

  • Inter:

    Gabriella Saucedo, Champion

    Chloe Yoss, Reserve Champion

    Gracelyn Hass, Honorable Mention.

  • Senior:

    Natalee Brink, Champion

    Anastasia Saucedo, Reserve Champion

    Kaylee McHugill, Honorable Mention.

Classes:

  • Junior Buck:

    Natalee Brink, Champion

    Vincent Gaquit, Reserve Champion.

  • Junior Doe:

    Nathan Storment, Champion

    Abby Stunner, Reserve Champion.

  • Senior Buck:

    Max Saucedo, Champion

    Kaylee McHugill, Reserve Champion.

  • Senior Doe:

    Christopher Saucedo, Champion

    Kaylee McHugill, Reserve Champion.

Goats:

Showmanship:

  • Jr.: Benjamin Saucedo, Champion

  • Inter.:

    Gabriella Saucedo, Champion

    Christopher Saucedo, Reserve Champion

    Nathan Storment, Honorable Mention.

  • Sr.:

    Isabelle Saucedo, Champion

    Natalee Brink, Reserve Champion.

Classes:

  • Angora Breed:

    Natalee Brink, Champion

    KayleeMcHugill, Reserve Champion.

Dairy Goat:

  • Nigerian:

    Gabriella Saucedo, Sr. Champion

    Anastasia Saucedo, Reserve Champion

    Gabriella Saucedo, Jr. Champion.

  • Alpine:

    Isabella Saucedo, Sr. Champion

    Anastasia Saucedo, Sr. Reserve Champion

    Isabella Saucedo, Jr. Champion

    Anastasia Saucedo, Jr. Reserve

  • Dam & Daughter:

    Gabriella Saucedo, Champion.

  • Lamancha Doe:

    Nathan Storment, Best Jr. in Show